fbpx

Muži „A“ – I.A třída

PosTýmZVRPVBOBBody
1.FK Lažiště261835904657
2.TJ Nová Ves u Č.B.261556693950
3.SK Lhenice261457604147
4.FK Junior Strakonice261286503644
5.SK Slavia České Budějovice261259493641
6.TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny2612410654940
7.FK Tatran Prachatice2610511525135
8.SK Planá u ČB26989444435
9.FK Vodňany2610412537134
10.FC AL-KO Semice269413505731
11.TJ Šumavan Vimperk269413426231
12.TJ Lokomotiva ČB267712415828
13.SK Větřní265417508519
14.FC Mariner Bavorovice264616307218
zobrazit vše