fbpx

Muži „A“ – I.A třída

PosTýmZVRPVBOBBody
1.TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny10730261424
2.TJ Malše Roudné10712321122
3.FC AL-KO Semice10712291622
4.SK Planá u ČB10514211616
5.FK Tatran Prachatice10214222216
6.FK Spartak Kaplice10433221815
7.FC Velešín10424182614
8.TJ Nová Ves u Č.B.10415172213
9.FK Vodňany10331242612
10.TJ Šumavan Vimperk10325131811
11.FC WESTRA Sousedovice10316131510
12.SK Lhenice1023510179
13.SK Čtyři Dvory ČB1014518287
14.Sokol Olešnice1012714305
zobrazit vše